Personnel enseignant 2020-2021

Anglais

Véronique Auger
Simon Dalpé
Lucie Felteau
Daniel Gingras
Martine Hurtubise
Cecilia Khalil
Christie Nichols

Art dramatique

Véronique Moreau
Monica Verge

Arts plastiques

Cassy Clément
Mélanie Côté
Marc-André Lalonde

Chimie

Karine Cossette

Cheminement continu

Brigitte Bernier
Isabelle Brisebois
Rosalie Castonguay
Simon Daigle
Marie-Claude Decelles
Nathalie Gagné
Vincent Lussier-Beaulac
Marko Pospisil

DIM, DIP, Indigo

Patricia Barré
Caroline Côté
Maryse Dubois
Hélène Gaucher
Claudie Gauthier
Marie-Claude La Haye
France Malo
Brigitte Ménard
Katia Paquette
Marie-Hélène Roy
Kloé Théberge-Martin
Chantal Thériault

Éducation physique

Philippe Côté-Jacques
Yan Desautels
Antoine Fortin
Yan Perreault
Marcel St-Onge
Félix Roy

Éthique et culture religieuse

Lydia Beaudoin-Desrochers
Mathias Caplette
Isabelle Chevrette
Philippe Noiseux

FMS

Dominique Fontaine
Chantal Gagnon
Éric Gauthier
Émilie Gibeault-Beaudry
Roxanne Lapalme

FPT

Geneviève Bisson
Éric Gauthier
Julie Ménard

Français

Catherine Beauregard
Gaëlle Bérubé
Valérie Breton
Marie-Claude Crête
Brigitte Dépôt
Karine Desmarais
Josée Lacasse
Catherine Lamarre
Céline Lareau
Sylvain Montigny
Vicky Paré
Alex Perron
Marilène Scott
Kathleen Tremblay

Francisation et accueil

Laurence B.-Lavallée
Suzie-Anne Côté
Isabelle Darcy
Laurence Fournier-Choinière
Pascale Gauvin
Claude Renault

Mathématique

Christina Arès- St-Onge
Cynthia Bernier
Camille Bisaillon
Christine Boulay
Karine Cossette
Olivier Courtemanche
Jean-Philippe Dault
Élise Dufresne
Francis Lalonde
Josée-Anne Perron-Abran
Danielle Tardif

Physique

Patricia Bazinet

Sciences

Christina Arès-St-Onge
Patricia Bazinet
Diane Comtois
Johanne Dubuc
Dave Hamel
Magalie Laplante
Maxime Laporte
Mélanie Picard
Jérémie Rosa-Matton

SFP

Dave Dostie

Univers social

Maxime Amiot
Guylaine Bolduc
Éric Dépault
Martin Duranleau
Simon Laroche
Louise Malouin
Jean-François Morin
Gino Ottavi
Isabelle Pelletier

XFP

Annie Belval
Dave Dostie
Gabrielle Grenier
Alexandre Lessard